TítuloCategoríaDirecciónDescripción
A Guía 42.259550,-8.8702118
A Pedra de Burela 43.663329,-7.344944
Boeiro 42.191741,-8.890474
Cabo Cee 42.916388,-9.183598
Cabo Corrubedo 42.576290,-9.090106
Cabo de Estaca de Bares 43.786105,-7.684216
Cabo Finisterre 42.882395,-9.271776
Cabo Home 42.253273,-8.873165
Cabo Ortegal 43.770992,-7.869490
Cabo Prior 43.567543,-8.314448
Cabo Prioriño 43.458762,-8.340066
Cabo Rebordiño 42.770144,-9.048239
Cabo Touriñán 43.053254,-9.298167
Cabo Vilan 43.160101,-9.211487
Das Serrilleiras 42.146700,-8.877697
Do Peito o Monteagudo 42.243237,-8.903096
Do príncipe ou da Porta 42.212284,-8.912544
Faro Castillo San Antón 43.365565,-8.387070
Faro de Cabo Silleiro 42.104339,-8.896361
Faro de Ribadeo-Illa Pancha 43.556558, -7.041601
Faro del Espigón de Foz 43.572359,-7.244742
Illa Coelleira 43.758619,-7.629156
Illa de Arousa-Punta Cabalo 42.572435,-8.883973
Illa de Ons 42.382356,-8.936293
Illa de Tambo 42.408062,-8.707802
Illa Lobeira 42.880617,-9.185461
Illa Rua 42.549209,-8.939358
Illa Sálvora 42.466051,-9.012825
Illas Sisargas 43.359846,-8.844548
Monte Faro-Illas Cíes 42.214230,-8.914533
Pombeiriño 42.481847,-8.946698
Punta Candieira 43.710820,-8.046968
Punta da Barca 43.113084,-9.219545
Punta de Mera 43.383463,-8.354602
Punta de Oza 43.347505,-8.384094
Punta Frouxeira 43.618108,-8.188379
Punta Insua o de Lariño 42.772501,-9.124860
Punta Lameda 42.156503,-8.849620
Punta Laxe 43.231806,-9.011074
Punta Nanga 43.320701,-8.910029
Punta Queixal-Monte Louro 42.739285,-9.078683
Punta Rabaleira 42.250660,-8.872701
Punta Roncadoira 43.735702,-7.525125
Punta Roncudo 43.274944,-8.990581
Punta Subrido 42.247823,-8.864052
San Cibrao - Punta Atalaya 43.700595,-7.436743
Torre de Hércules 43.386023,-8.406463

  • Do Príncipe ou da Porta
  • Faro Castillo de San Antón
  • Faro del espigón de Foz
  • illa Coelleira
  • illa de Arousa – Punta Cabalo
  • illa de Ons
  • illa de Tambo
  • illa Lobeira
  • illa Pancha
  • illa Rúa
  • illa Sálvora
  • Monte do Faro-illas Cíes
  • illas Sisargas
  • Pombeiriño
  • Punta Candieira
  • Punta da Barca
  • Punta de Mera
  • Punta de Oza
  • Punta Frouxeira
  • Punta Insua o de Lariño
  • Punta Queixal o Monte Louro
  • Punta Lameda
  • Punta Laxe
  • Punta Nariga
  • Punta Robaleira
  • Punta Roncadoira
  • Punta Roncudo
  • Punta Subrido
  • San Cibrao – Punta Atalaya
  • Torre de Hércules